电脑版

APP下载
  • 21:00 波兰杯 西德尔策 VS 布龙拉多姆
  • 21:00 俄乙中 阿华加德 VS 斯特罗吉诺
  • 21:00 苏女超 福弗尔顿女足 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 21:00 苏女超 格拉斯哥城女 VS 赫斯女足
  • 21:00 苏女超 希伯尼安女足 VS 些路迪女足
  • 21:00 苏女超 马瑟韦尔女足 VS 斯巴顿斯女足
  • 22:00 俄乙中 麦特鲁格维迪 VS 克拉斯尼
  • 22:00 葡U23 里斯本竞技U VS 马里迪莫U2
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 阿尔贾泽拉vs伊蒂哈伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
  • 22:15 阿联酋超 迪哈夫拉vs阿尔富伊拉
  • 22:30 科威特联 阿尔科威特 VS 纳沙
  • 22:30 科威特联 科海坦 VS 法哈西尔
  • 22:45 斯亚甲 奥林比查 VS ASK布拉沃
  • 22:50 沙地联 巴腾 VS 拉德
  • 23:00 俄乙中 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 兹纳姆亚诺金
  • 23:00 匈杯 贝斯萨巴 VS 迪欧斯捷尔
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 穆艾塔罗 VS 艾沙哈尼亚
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 阿尔比达SC VS 阿尔纳萨(Q
  • 23:30 卡塔乙 鲁赛尔城 VS 舒马尔
  • 23:30 西乙 艾科坎 VS 希洪竞技
  • 23:30 埃及超 艾史万 VS 艾德瀚德
  • 23:59 马尔乙 费古拉 VS 彭布罗克
  • 23:59 波兰杯 保德比斯基 VS 卢宾扎格勒比
  • 00:50 沙地联 瓦赫达麦加 VS 费萨里哈曼
  • 01:00 丹麦U17 北西兰U17 VS 宁比U17
  • 01:00 波兰杯 索科尔奥斯罗 VS 瓦塔波兹南
  • 01:00 波兰杯 KSZO奥斯 VS 萨比利斯
  • 01:00 乌克超 顿涅茨克矿工 VS 马里乌波尔
  • 01:00 以甲 塞克特兹亚 VS 夏普尔乌姆法
  • 01:00 丹麦甲 维堡 VS 希尔星格
  • 01:00 以甲 阿卡夏普尔 VS 哈萨隆
  • 01:00 克亚甲 HNK哥里卡 VS 华迪斯
  • 01:00 以甲 埃克萨夏普尔 VS 拉那那夏普尔
  • 01:00 德地区南 贺芬咸青年队 VS 史特加青年队
  • 01:00 以甲 卡塔蒙耶路撒 VS 里雄莱锡安夏
  • 01:00 英U23B 阿斯顿维拉U VS 桑德兰U23
  • 01:00 克亚乙 梅吉慕捷 VS 欧帕提亚
  • 01:00 以甲 夏雷姆 VS 迪克瓦夏普尔
  • 01:00 英青杯 布莱克本流浪 VS 曼彻斯特城U
  • 01:00 以甲 拉马甘夏普尔 VS 比达耶参孙特
  • 01:00 土超 卡拉古拉克 VS 埃祖姆BB
  • 01:00 以甲 阿基纳扎力 VS 阿富拉夏普尔
  • 01:00 土超 特拉布宗体育 VS 卡斯帕萨
  • 01:00 以甲 卡法尔卡瑟姆 VS 拿撒勒伊里特
  • 01:00 阿联酋超 阿尔艾因 VS 沙瑞加
  • 01:15 保超 普罗夫迪夫火 VS FC蒙塔纳
  • 01:30 奥乙 FC苏柏芬特 VS 格拉茨AK
  • 01:30 奥乙 拉夫尼茨 VS 卡芬堡
  • 01:30 奥乙 前进斯太尔 VS FAC维也纳
  • 01:30 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔 VS SV霍恩
  • 01:30 德地区南 巴林根 VS FC吉森
  • 01:30 德乙 杜塞尔多夫 VS 海登海默
  • 01:30 德乙 汉堡 VS 圣保利
  • 01:45 荷乙 阿贾克斯青年 VS 阿尔梅勒城
  • 01:45 荷乙 赫尔蒙德 VS 马斯特里赫特
  • 02:00 瑞士甲 图恩 VS 阿劳
  • 02:00 丹麦甲 科灵 VS 哈维德夫
  • 02:00 塞浦甲 AEK拉纳卡 VS AEP帕福斯
  • 02:00 德巴联 奥格斯堡青年 VS 布格豪森
  • 02:00 德巴联 布赫巴赫 VS 赖恩莱希
  • 02:00 丹麦超 维积利 VS 兰德斯
  • 02:00 埃及超 马斯里 VS 瓦迪格拉
  • 02:30 德地区南 奥芬巴查 VS 肖特緬恩斯
  • 02:30 葡甲 埃斯托里尔 VS 科瓦皮耶达迪
  • 02:30 瑞典乙南 兰斯科罗纳 VS 卡尔期克朗
  • 03:00 波兰杯 维德祖罗茲 VS 华沙莱吉亚
  • 03:00 瑞士甲 纳沙泰尔 VS 温特图尔
  • 03:00 罗甲 布加勒斯特迪 VS 阿斯特拉
  • 03:00 比乙 利尔斯 VS 洛默尔
  • 03:00 英U23A 阿仙奴U23 VS 利物浦U23
  • 03:00 英U23A 布莱克本U2 VS 热刺U23
  • 03:00 英U23A 曼联U23 VS 南安普顿U2
  • 03:00 英U23A 切尔西U23 VS 莱切斯特城U
  • 03:30 意室內足 费尔迪埃博利 VS 阿维利诺室内
  • 03:30 直布超 乔瑟芬FC VS 直布罗陀狮子
  • 03:30 德甲 沙尔克04 VS 斯图加特
  • 03:45 爱超 费恩夏普 VS 沃特福德联队
  • 03:45 英乙 斯坎索普 VS 科切斯特联
  • 03:45 爱超 圣帕特里克 VS 波希米亚人
  • 03:45 英冠 考文垂 VS 雷丁
  • 03:45 爱超 谢尔伯恩 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
  • 03:45 比甲 亨克 VS 欧本
  • 03:45 爱超 科克城 VS 德利城
  • 03:45 意室內足 卡梅多松室内 VS 阿夸萨波内室
  • 03:45 威超 艾伯里斯特夫 VS 佩尼邦
  • 03:45 威超 弗林特镇 VS 卡那封
  • 03:45 北爱超 林菲尔德 VS 克鲁萨德
  • 03:45 英青杯 切尔西U18 VS 曼彻斯特联U
  • 04:00 法甲 马赛 VS 朗斯
  • 04:00 荷乙 奥斯 VS 格拉夫夏普
  • 04:00 荷乙 布雷达 VS 尼美根
  • 04:00 西甲 埃瓦尔 VS 卡迪斯
  • 04:00 英超 狼队 VS 水晶宫
  • 04:15 圣马甲 费坦奴 VS 利伯达斯
  • 04:15 马尔甲 泽积囤 VS 希伯尼安斯
  • 04:30 葡超 费雷拉 VS 波尔图
  • 05:00 委內超B 格兰华伦西亚 VS 卡拉卡斯
  • 05:00 危地甲春 萨克萨帕斯足 VS 穆尼斯帕尔
  • 06:00 阿甲 拉普拉塔体操 VS 帕特罗纳图
  • 06:15 巴西乙 维多利亚 VS 布拉希尔佩洛
  • 07:00 哥伦乙春 波哥塔 VS 福塔雷绍查
  • 08:00 委內超B 阿拉瓜 VS FC波图加沙
  • 08:00 厄瓜甲秋 库恩卡 VS 国家报队
  • 08:15 阿甲 塔勒瑞斯 VS 纽维尔老男孩
  • 08:30 巴西乙 克鲁塞罗 VS 巴拉纳
  • 09:00 哥伦乙春 马达莱纳联 VS 瓦伦杜帕尔
  • 09:30 墨西联春 拿加沙 VS 托卢卡
  • 11:00 墨西联春 提华纳 VS 帕丘卡
  • 11:00 日室内足 大分室内足球 VS 墨田室內足球
  • 11:30 墨西联春 华雷斯 VS 克雷塔罗
  • 12:30 韩K2联 水原城 VS 庆南FC
  • 13:00 韩K3联 昌原 VS 全州市民
  • 13:00 日室内足 湘南比马室内 VS 北九州五人足
  • 13:00 韩K3联 天安城 VS 扬州市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 骊州世宗 VS 蔚山市民
  • 13:00 韩K3联 春川市民 VS 庆州市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 高阳FC VS 抱川FC
  • 13:00 韩K3联 江陵 VS 大田地铁
  • 13:00 韩K4联 始兴市民 VS 杨平
  • 13:00 韩K3联 金海 VS 金浦市民
  • 13:00 韩K4联 晋州市民 VS 首尔联队
  • 13:00 韩K3联 庆州水利 VS 木浦市
  • 13:00 韩K4联 利川市民 VS 南洞
  • 13:00 韩K3联 华城FC VS 釜山运输
  • 13:00 日职联 大分三神 VS 浦和红钻
  • 13:00 韩K3联 平泽市民 VS 清州FC
  • 13:00 日职女乙 伊分埼玉女足 VS 播磨阿尔比恩
  • 13:30 澳南甲 普雷福特 VS 白城伍德维尔
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西阿德莱德S VS 阿德莱德毒蛇
  • 13:30 澳南甲 富勒姆联 VS 斯特尔特狮队
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西托伦斯 VS 阿得莱德丘
  • 13:30 澳南甲 西部前锋 VS 西弗德流浪
  • 13:30 澳南甲 南阿德莱德黑 VS 阿德莱德胜利
  • 14:00 哈萨甲A 阿勒泰瑟美 VS 阿克托比
  • 14:00 哈萨甲B 安察利克 VS 阿迪拿奥
  • 14:00 韩K联降 FC首尔 VS 仁川联队
  • 14:00 韩K联降 江原FC VS 水原三星
  • 14:00 韩K联降 城南足球俱乐 VS 釜山偶像
  • 14:00 日职联 湘南海洋 VS 横滨FC
  • 15:00 韩K2联 大田市民 VS FC安养
  • 15:00 韩K2联 富川FC VS 忠南牙山
  • 15:00 中乙B 江苏盐城鼎立 VS 西安FC
  • 15:00 澳布甲附 新农场联 VS 北松
  • 15:00 澳布超冠 格兰 VS 塔林加流浪
  • 15:00 日室内足 府中竞技室内 VS 浦安室内足球
  • 15:00 港菁杯 理文 VS 杰志
  • 15:00 日职联 柏太阳神 VS 清水鼓动
  • 15:00 中甲冠 泰州远大 VS 昆山FC
  • 15:00 中乙A 山西龙晋华舰 VS 广西宝韵
  • 15:00 中乙A 云南昆陆 VS 湖南湘涛华莱
  • 15:00 中乙B 深圳宝安壆岗 VS 南京枫帆
  • 15:30 澳昆超 布里斯班 VS 卡帕拉巴
  • 15:30 中超 天津泰达 VS 大连人
  • 16:00 澳布甲附 安纳利 VS 叶士域治城
  • 16:00 澳布甲冠 湖泊FC VS 韦斯登司比力
  • 16:00 澳昆甲 南部联合 VS 布里斯班狼队
  • 16:00 韩K4联 忠州市民 VS 坡州市民
  • 16:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 名古屋鲸八
  • 16:00 澳布超保 北极星 VS 贝赛联
  • 16:00 澳布超保 阿卡西亚岭 VS 卡布尔彻
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德蓝鹰 VS 地铁之星
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德彗星 VS 阿德莱德城
  • 16:30 澳南超 坎贝尔市体育 VS 莫德柏里喷射
  • 16:30 澳南超 帕拉山骑士 VS 坎伯兰联
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德联青 VS 阿德莱德奥林
  • 16:30 澳南超 阿德莱德SC VS 克罗伊登国王
  • 16:30 澳昆超 布里斯班前锋 VS 半岛电力
  • 16:30 澳昆超 布里斯班狮吼 VS 黄金海岸骑士
  • 16:30 印尼超 佩斯克 VS 巴日托
  • 17:00 澳昆超 瑞德兰茨联 VS 黄金海岸联
  • 17:00 罗乙 克拉约瓦大学 VS 巴克乌
  • 17:00 哈萨甲A 拜科努尔 VS 伊基巴斯图特
  • 17:00 罗乙 里彭斯亚 VS 沃因塔特努马
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 巴里亚头顿 VS 桑纳庆和
  • 17:00 罗乙 奥拉迪亚 VS 斯洛博齐亚
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 SQC平定 VS 甫宪
  • 17:00 日职联 川崎前锋 VS FC东京
  • 17:00 越南甲冠 平福 VS 安江
  • 17:00 澳布超冠 史托姆斯世纪 VS 圣乔治维莱F
  • 17:00 罗乙 克勒拉希 VS 梅塔洛格布斯
  • 17:00 澳布超保 甲普 VS 布里斯班骑士
  • 17:00 罗乙 科穆纳莱雷恰 VS 蒂米什瓦拉
  • 17:00 罗乙 FK米耶尔库 VS 潘杜里
  • 17:00 罗乙 斯克拉雷西塔 VS 康戈迪亚齐安
  • 17:00 罗乙 CSS斯拉提 VS 哥利亚布沙
  • 17:30 澳昆超 伊斯顿沙伯 VS 摩顿湾联
  • 17:30 港菁杯 标准流浪 VS 太阳飞马
  • 17:30 新加坡联 淡宾尼斯队 VS 新泻天鹅乙队
  • 18:00 俄女超 圣彼得堡泽尼 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 18:00 俄女超 叶尼塞女足 VS 拉占女足
  • 18:00 俄女超 斯瓦达女足 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 18:00 德U17西 杜塞尔多夫U VS 门兴格拉德巴
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 斯咸迪苏B队 VS 斯迪尤索
  • 18:00 德U17西 乌帕达尔U1 VS 科隆福图纳U
  • 18:00 哈萨甲B 凯拉特学院 VS 布拉特铁米塔
  • 18:00 德U17北 柏林赫塔U1 VS 哈雷斯彻U1
  • 18:00 波女超 别杰霍维采女 VS 比德哥什茲女
  • 18:00 德U17北 卡尔斯耶拿U VS 卓尼特斯(U
  • 18:00 德U17南 凯泽斯劳滕U VS 美因茨05U
  • 18:00 土乙白 古姆森士邦 VS 卡拉曼马士邦
  • 18:00 德U17南 贺芬咸U17 VS 慕尼黑186
  • 18:00 土乙白 科鲁姆 VS 安卡拉德米斯
  • 18:00 德U17南 达姆斯塔特U VS 法兰克福U1
  • 18:00 土乙白 哈斯特帕 VS 赫克莫古特拉
  • 18:00 德U17南 奥格斯堡U1 VS FSV法兰克
  • 18:00 土乙白 文尼沙BB VS 桑卡塔普士邦
  • 18:00 德U17南 纽伦堡U17 VS 弗雷堡U17
  • 18:00 土乙白 萨热耶尔 VS 阿美德
  • 18:00 土乙白 乌塔斯乌沙克 VS 山路法斯堡
  • 18:00 土乙白 祖古尔达克 VS 俄辛康士邦
  • 18:00 土乙红 巴伊布特 VS 阿纳多卢
  • 18:00 土乙红 塞里克 VS 加斯塔摩奴士
  • 18:00 俄青联 图拉青年队 VS 罗斯杜夫青年
  • 18:00 土乙红 伊拉兹斯堡 VS 伊尤斯堡
  • 18:00 俄乙南 纳尔奇克斯巴 VS 切尔克斯克
  • 18:00 波青联 萨比利斯青年 VS 克拉科夫青年
  • 18:00 土乙红 锡瓦斯贝莱迪 VS 杜古雷士邦
  • 18:00 波青联 胡特尼克青年 VS 路宾青年队
  • 18:00 土乙红 布格萨斯 VS 基克拉尔利士
  • 18:00 波青联 沙斯辛青年队 VS 阿卡青年队
  • 18:00 土乙红 波德鲁姆士邦 VS 帕萨士邦
  • 18:00 中甲降 苏州东吴 VS 江西联盛国贸
  • 18:00 土乙红 布沙尼路费斯 VS 沙卡亚斯普
  • 18:00 越南联降 岘港 VS 清化
  • 18:00 土乙红 卡拉比克体育 VS 伊梅斯古特
  • 18:00 越南联降 海防水泥队 VS 广南FC
  • 18:00 土乙红 基森海尔 VS 贝拉迪亚士邦
  • 18:00 越南联降 宋兰义安 VS 南定
  • 18:00 土乙红 佩迪卡斯堡 VS 塔鲁苏斯
  • 18:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 VS 札幌冈萨多
  • 18:00 俄青联 塔利克青年队 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 18:30 罗甲 塞林西尼 VS 舍佩斯
  • 18:30 土甲 吉里森士堡 VS 尤姆尼耶士邦
  • 18:30 土超 根克勒比利吉 VS 加辛塔BB
  • 18:45 保乙 塞普特姆里 VS 卡里亚娜埃尔
  • 19:00 澳门甲 澳门士砵亭 VS 蒙地卡罗
  • 19:00 德U17北 柏林联U17 VS 科特布斯U1
  • 19:00 俄超 喀山鲁宾 VS 图拉兵工厂
  • 19:00 德U17北 布伦瑞克U1 VS 沃尔夫斯堡U
  • 19:00 泰甲 查英特 VS 萨穆帕肯
  • 19:00 德U17北 汉诺威96U VS 柏林域陀尼亚
  • 19:00 泰甲 泰国农业FC VS 拉廊FC
  • 19:00 俄乙南 比奥洛格 VS 马舒克KMV
  • 19:00 白俄女超 埃涅尔格提克 VS 迪尼伯女足
  • 19:00 俄乙南 库班帕夫洛夫 VS 德鲁日巴
  • 19:00 波兰杯 U.赞尼克沃 VS LKS洛迪兹
  • 19:00 俄乙南 安郅马哈奇卡 VS FK乌若扎
  • 19:00 波女超 莱茨纳女足 VS 奥林匹亚沙斯
  • 19:00 葡甲 科维良 VS 波尔图B队
  • 19:00 波女超 梅迪克宁女足 VS 克拉科夫女足
  • 19:00 葡U23 科英布拉大学 VS 吉马雷斯U2
  • 19:00 奥乙 BW林茨 VS 维也纳迅速青
  • 19:00 葡U23 博阿维斯塔U VS 里奥阿维U2
  • 19:00 葡U23 朴迪莫伦斯U VS 科瓦皮耶达迪
  • 19:00 土库曼超 恩尔格泰 VS 科佩达格
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 巴提加B队 VS 维尔纽斯维提
  • 19:00 土库曼超 阿什哈巴德 VS 萨格丹
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 黑格尔曼 VS 希奥利艾
  • 19:00 土库曼超 梅尔夫 VS 阿尔廷阿西尔
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 迪祖戈斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
  • 19:00 土库曼超 內比治 VS 阿哈尔
  • 19:00 立陶乙冠 尼维斯 VS 莱塔维
  • 19:00 爱沙甲 卡勒威 VS 纳尔瓦
  • 19:00 乌克U21 英胡列斯U2 VS 柔亚U21
  • 19:00 爱沙甲 土勒维克 VS 塔林军团
  • 19:00 乌克U21 利沃夫U21 VS 沃斯卡拉U2
  • 19:00 瑞典女乙 模仑女足 VS 波斯坦纳斯女
  • 19:00 乌克U21 FC米奈U2 VS 鲁克温尼基U
  • 19:00 波青联 历基亚青年队 VS 哥罗纳青年队
  • 19:00 泰超 清莱联 VS 曼谷玻璃
  • 19:15 印尼超 巴杨卡拉泗水 VS 马都拉联
  • 19:30 波青联 克拉科维亚青 VS 乔治罗尼亚青
  • 19:30 波兰杯 斯维特斯科云 VS 克拉科维亚
  • 19:30 布隆迪超 维塔罗 VS 奥运竞技
  • 19:35 CBA 山西汾酒股份 VS 福建豹发力
  • 19:35 中超 山东鲁能泰山 VS 河北华夏幸福
  • 19:35 中甲降 贵州恒丰智诚 VS 北京北体大
  • 20:00 丹麦U17 邦比U17 VS 桑德捷斯基U
  • 20:00 白俄甲 高美尔 VS 奥什米亚内
  • 20:00 白俄甲 斯韦洛戈斯克 VS 戈拉尼特
  • 20:00 白俄甲 纳夫田 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
  • 20:00 白俄甲 斯普尼克雷奇 VS 奥尔沙
  • 20:00 泰甲 拉纳维 VS 帕府联合
  • 20:00 泰甲 乌泰他尼森林 VS 阿尤塔亚联
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 加格拉 VS WIT格鲁吉
  • 20:00 泰甲 斯沙克特 VS 那可恩普拉托
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 美拉尼 VS 施安尼
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 格洛比纳 VS 涅日克内
  • 20:00 乌克超 高华尤夫卡 VS 奧林匹克登尼
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 里加迪纳摩 VS JDFS艾尔
  • 20:00 瑞典甲 迪格弗斯 VS 阿卡波利斯
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 萨尔杜斯里文 VS 奥达里加
  • 20:00 丹麦甲 埃斯比约 VS 弗雷德里西亚
  • 20:00 拉脱甲 超级星 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
  • 20:00 德U17南 格雷特霍夫U VS 斯图加特U1
  • 20:00 哈萨甲A 马克塔拉 VS FK阿雷斯
  • 20:00 德U17南 海登海默U1 VS 安达赫治U1
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 阿拉吉夫杜塞 VS 萨古拉利
  • 20:00 德U17西 亚琛U17 VS 柏德博恩U1
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 舒库拉 VS 鲁斯塔维
  • 20:00 德U17西 沙尔克04U VS 科隆U17
  • 20:00 格鲁乙 祖格迪迪 VS 舒华丹尼
  • 20:00 芬乙A EPS埃斯波 VS PK-35海
  • 20:00 芬乙A 克尔特苏 VS 洪卡学院
  • 20:00 芬乙A 奇芬 VS 努尔米耶尔维
  • 20:00 挪乙 海尔顿市 VS 费德列斯达
  • 20:00 芬乙A 查普斯 VS MIPK米凯
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 FK柯西斯 VS 波普拉德
  • 20:00 英U23A 曼城U23 VS 布莱顿U23
  • 20:00 芬乙A 中新地 VS PEPO拉宾
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 科马尔诺 VS 斯卡利卡
  • 20:00 克亚乙 奥斯杰克B VS 夏积杜克B队
  • 20:00 芬乙A 拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 维京吉特
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 MSK贝塞夫 VS 斯拉沃
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 特兰斯迈 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
  • 20:00 芬乙B 格力夫克 VS 亚特兰提斯
  • 20:00 斯伐甲 巴尔代约夫 VS 斯利纳B队
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 奥斯波维奇 VS 巴拉诺维治
  • 20:00 芬乙B HJS学院 VS 莎埃帕
  • 20:00 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 诺维奇
  • 20:00 白俄乙升 斯腾勒斯平斯 VS 萨克杜亚B队
  • 20:00 芬乙B 伊韦斯B队 VS 克鲁比04
  • 20:00 摩尔甲 奥特迪纳摩 VS 米沙米
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 隆德斯 VS 瓦纳默
  • 20:00 芬乙B 卡亚普 VS 伊洛特
  • 20:00 球会友谊 英格兰U16 VS 苏格兰U16
  • 20:00 瑞典乙南 阿西特拉保 VS 特罗尔海坦
  • 20:00 丹麦乙B 梵鲁斯 VS AB格莱萨克
  • 20:00 瑞典女超 奥雷布洛女足 VS 乌美亚女足
  • 20:00 瑞典乙北 索伦蒂纳联 VS 奧雷布洛西里
  • 20:00 芬女超 PK-35 VS 帕罗柯尔霍女
  • 20:00 挪女超 克莱波女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女
  • 20:00 俄青联 莫斯科州青年 VS 喀山鲁宾青年
  • 20:00 挪女超 罗亚女足 VS 利恩女足
  • 20:00 瑞典女乙 布罗马博亚纳 VS 桑德维肯斯I
  • 20:00 沙地青 哈哲尔青年队 VS 泰青年队
  • 20:00 阿塞超 FK吉兰 VS 沙巴巴库
  • 20:00 沙地青 阿尔菲斯青年 VS 艾尔维达青年
  • 20:00 阿塞超 兹拉 VS 萨巴伊
  • 20:00 乌克甲 罗姆内 VS 普里卡帕亚
  • 20:00 乌克甲 阿里安莱波娃 VS 希尼克体育
  • 20:00 意青联甲 莎索罗青年队 VS 国际米兰青年
  • 20:00 乌克甲 克里斯塔尔 VS 维勒斯
  • 20:00 泰超 罗勇 VS 泰拉特
  • 20:00 乌克甲 梅塔利斯特1 VS 奥博隆
  • 20:00 泰超 武里南 VS 蒙通联
  • 20:00 乌克甲 麦克莱 VS 查诺莫斯
  • 20:00 泰超 曼谷联合队 VS 狮子港
  • 20:00 乌克甲 特诺皮尔 VS 科里民
  • 20:00 乌克甲 沃林 VS 艾维铵哈德
  • 20:00 乌克甲 普莱西亚 VS 玛格达莱妮
  • 20:00 德乙 奥厄 VS 基尔高士丁
  • 20:00 德乙 布伦斯维克 VS 纽伦堡
  • 20:00 德乙 柏德博恩 VS 雷根斯堡
  • 20:00 德乙 奥斯纳布鲁克 VS 桑德豪森
  • 20:15 新加坡联 汶莱DPMM VS 雅龙联队
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 阿尔斯巴 VS 阿尔阿希德
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 兹加尔塔 VS 阿科哈黎
  • 20:15 黎巴嫩联 阿尔内泽莫 VS 艾波
  • 20:15 沙地青 纳萨青年队 VS 尤胡德青年队
  • 20:20 沙地青 费萨里哈曼青 VS 費哈青年队
  • 20:30 保乙 斯特鲁姆斯卡 VS 明约匹尼克
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 阿蒂埃努 VS 艾隆納斯
  • 20:30 德地区东北 奥尔巴赫 VS 尤尼富斯滕瓦
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 佩伊克 VS 奥摩尼亚普瑟
  • 20:30 德地区东北 利希滕贝格4 VS 柏林赫塔青年
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 索迪拉斯 VS 扎卡基乌
  • 20:30 德地区东北 BFC维多利 VS 莱比锡火车头
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 西鲁葡 VS 拉卡塔麦斯
  • 20:30 俄乙南 新罗西斯克黑 VS 图阿普谢FC
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 迪格尼斯叶普 VS 艾华迪堡
  • 20:30 英超 谢菲尔德联队 VS 曼彻斯特城
  • 20:30 瑞典女乙 艾斯祖女足 VS 哈马比女足
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 迪利内亚 VS 科里斯埃里米
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 亚吉纳帕 VS 阿斯尔
  • 20:30 塞浦乙 阿克里塔斯 VS 迪加尼斯
  • 20:35 沙地青 艾伯哈青年队 VS 伊蒂法克青年
  • 20:45 丹麦乙B 法特列斯堡 VS 罗斯基德
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 哈利亚 VS 塔亚文UAE
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 迪巴 VS 阿巴塔
  • 20:50 阿联酋杯 酋长 VS 阿拉比欧姆古
  • 20:55 伊朗超 高尔高赫 VS 塞帕汉
  • 21:00 马尔乙 圣乔治 VS 马沙斯洛克
  • 21:00 波女超 恩尔格提克女 VS UKS洛茲女
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 巴尔蒂 VS 维多利巴尔达
  • 21:00 土甲 布尔萨体育 VS 波卢斯堡
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 斯塔利 VS 格洛德尼
  • 21:00 土甲 梅内门 VS 奥斯曼里士邦
  • 21:00 摩尔乙 利科拉 VS 德罗基亚
  • 21:00 澳门甲 葡人之家 VS 赛航
  • 21:00 白俄女超 博塔索比斯特 VS ABFF女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 亚伦 VS 埃弗斯堡
  • 21:00 苏女超 格拉斯哥城女 VS 格拉斯哥流浪
  • 21:00 德地区南 巴林格 VS 卡塞尔黑森
  • 21:00 苏女超 赫斯女足 VS 斯巴顿斯女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 FSV法兰克 VS 皮尔马森斯
  • 21:00 苏女超 希伯尼安女足 VS 福弗尔顿女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 缅恩斯业余队 VS 侯姆堡
  • 21:00 苏女超 马瑟韦尔女足 VS 些路迪女足
  • 21:00 德地区南 TSV施泰因 VS 乌尔姆
  • 21:00 德地区南 瓦尔多夫 VS 斯科布伦茨
  • 21:00 德地区西 柏基斯兹 VS 科隆青年队
  • 21:00 德地区西 门兴格拉德巴 VS 邦纳
  • 21:00 德地区北 SV阿特拉斯 VS 沃尔夫斯堡青
  • 21:00 德地区西 杜塞尔多夫业 VS 艾伦
  • 21:00 克亚乙 杜国坡吉 VS 萨格勒布迪纳
  • 21:00 德地区北 云达不莱梅业 VS 汉诺威业余队
  • 21:00 德地区西 幸运科隆 VS 多蒙特业余队
  • 21:00 克亚乙 NK尤尼克 VS 比耶洛波布尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 奥胡斯费马 VS 结梅布格
  • 21:00 德地区西 VFB汉堡格 VS 胡派达尔
  • 21:00 冰岛超 HK科帕沃格 VS KA阿克雷里
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 弗雷姆 VS VSK奥胡斯
  • 21:00 德地区西 SV利比斯塔 VS 韦格堡贝克
  • 21:00 冰岛超 维京古 VS 费基尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 布拉布兰 VS SfB欧雷
  • 21:00 德地区西 奥伯豪森 VS 维登贝鲁克
  • 21:00 冰岛超 斯塔尔南 VS 贝雷达比历克
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 尼斯比 VS 达伦
  • 21:00 德地区西 罗迪豪森 VS 洛特
  • 21:00 冰岛超 IA阿克拉内 VS 弗约尼尔
  • 21:00 丹麦乙A 霍尔贝克 VS 霍尔斯特布罗
  • 21:00 德地区西 施特拉伦 VS 亚琛
  • 21:00 冰岛超 瓦路尔 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜
  • 21:00 丹麦乙B 斯科修夫 VS KFUM洛斯
  • 21:00 德地区北 雷登 VS 左登
  • 21:00 丹麦乙B AB塔恩比 VS 艾华塔
  • 21:00 荷乙 前进之鹰 VS SBV精英
  • 21:00 挪乙 索特拉 VS 侯治森华特
  • 21:00 德巴联 阿莎芬堡 VS 斯切丁喜宁
  • 21:00 布隆迪超 皇家穆拉姆维 VS 埃列芬
  • 21:00 德巴联 拜列治 VS VfB艾斯特
  • 21:00 南非超 超体联盟 VS 布隆方丹凯尔
  • 21:00 德巴联 VfR嘉兴 VS 黒木斯德腾
  • 21:00 南非超 奥兰多海盗 VS 恺撒酋长
  • 21:00 德巴联 伊勒迪森 VS 菲尔特青年队
  • 21:00 西甲 皇家马德里 VS 韦斯卡
  • 21:00 德巴联 梅明根 VS 舒云霍特
  • 21:00 德巴联 纽伦堡青年队 VS 奥布斯塔特
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 特瓦克斯 VS 慕达拉
  • 21:00 希腊超 奥林匹亚科斯 VS 亚波罗迈尼斯
  • 21:00 瑞典乙南 欧卡哈姆斯 VS 林多米
  • 21:00 英甲 吉林汉姆 VS 桑德兰
  • 21:00 土超 哥茲塔比 VS 阿兰亚斯堡
  • 21:00 北马其甲 拉布历基 VS 史酷匹
  • 21:00 埃及超 史莫哈 VS FC马萨
  • 21:00 意乙 希塔德拉 VS 蒙扎
  • 21:00 挪女超 桑德维肯斯女 VS 科尔波特女足
  • 21:00 马尔甲 佛罗里亚纳 VS 拜基卡拉
  • 21:00 马尔甲 塔希恩 VS 古达加联
  • 21:00 丹女超 AGF女足 VS 阿尔堡女足
  • 21:00 丹女超 约灵女足 VS 邦比女足
  • 21:05 伊朗超 德黑兰独立 VS 拉夫桑贾
  • 21:20 伊朗超 特拉克托 VS 拿芙马塞索利
  • 21:20 伊朗超 纳夫特 VS 佩坎
  • 21:30 波兰杯 奥林匹亚格鲁 VS 列治亚
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 维拉利米 VS FK斯科普里
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 普赫谢沃 VS 樸比达
  • 21:30 奥乙 奥地利克拉根 VS 阿姆斯特顿
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 斯洛加維尼察 VS FK罗索曼
  • 21:30 奥乙 奥地利维也纳 VS 列弗宁
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 布雷加尼卡 VS 卡梅尼察
  • 21:30 捷甲 布德约维茨迪 VS 皮尔森
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 蒂克韦什 VS 普拉柯维卡
  • 21:30 捷甲 帕尔杜比斯 VS 奥洛莫茨
  • 21:30 北马其乙东 奥斯格维 VS 喀泽夫
  • 21:30 俄超 格罗兹尼特里 VS 克拉斯诺达尔
  • 21:30 捷甲 亚布洛内茨 VS 波希米亚19
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 科拉布德巴尔 VS 特特斯
  • 21:30 俄超 莫斯科斯巴达 VS 罗斯托夫
  • 21:30 捷甲 卡尔维纳 VS 兹林
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 奥赫里德 VS 戈斯蒂瓦尔
  • 21:30 印尼超 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 佩西加雅加达
  • 21:30 捷甲 奥斯特拉瓦 VS 利贝雷茨
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 卡迪诺 VS 韦莱什塔
  • 21:30 捷甲 普日布拉姆 VS 博雷斯拉夫
  • 21:30 捷甲 斯洛瓦科 VS 奥帕瓦
  • 21:30 北马其乙西 瓦尔达福里诺 VS 德利塔波哥维
  • 21:30 捷甲 布拉格斯拉维 VS 布尔诺
  • 21:30 捷甲 特普利斯 VS 布拉格斯巴达
  • 21:30 意青乙 布雷西亚青年 VS 乌迪内斯青年
  • 21:30 意青乙 雷吉亚那青年 VS 波德诺内青年
  • 21:30 意青乙 帕尔马青年队 VS 施达迪那青年
  • 21:30 意青联甲 博洛尼亚青年 VS 亚特兰大青年
  • 21:30 意青联甲 森多利亚U1 VS 史柏青年队
  • 21:45 丹麦U17 霍森斯U17 VS 瓦埃勒U17
  • 21:45 匈甲 普斯卡斯学院 VS 萨拉格斯基
  • 22:00 丹麦U17 欧登塞U17 VS 艾斯堡U17
  • 22:00 法乙 巴黎足球会 VS 卡昂
  • 22:00 瑞典甲 达尔科德 VS 佐高平斯
  • 22:00 丹麦甲 霍布罗 VS 阿玛盖尔
  • 22:00 克亚甲 比路朴 VS 奥斯杰克
  • 22:00 芬乙C GBK科科拉 VS 韦斯屈莱
  • 22:00 芬乙C PS凯米 VS 路云尼米B队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 祖格 VS 草蜢U21
  • 22:00 丹麦U17 哥本哈根U1 VS 阿尔堡U17
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 史克奇 VS 琉森U21
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 慕特登兹 VS 巴斯库尔
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 布克斯 VS 戈爾道
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 兰根萨尔 VS 沃伦
  • 22:00 圣马甲 杜加拿青年队 VS 菲奥兰提诺
  • 22:00 意青乙 弗洛西诺尼青 VS 雷吉纳青年队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 德勒蒙特 VS 巴登
  • 22:00 圣马甲 梅拿达 VS 彭拿洛沙
  • 22:00 意青乙 科洛托尼青年 VS 科森察青年队
  • 22:00 瑞士乙2 比尔 VS 索洛图恩
  • 22:00 布隆迪超 迪拉米兹 VS 艾格诺尔马卡
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 宁高平城 VS 柯维丁
  • 22:00 瑞士乙3 USV伊斯琛 VS FC天堂
  • 22:00 芬甲 科特卡 VS AC卡亚尼
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 斯柯维德 VS 艾斯基斯迈
  • 22:00 丹麦乙A B93哥本哈 VS 塞维斯特
  • 22:00 芬甲 MP米克力 VS VPS瓦萨
  • 22:00 瑞典乙南 尤特斯科腾 VS 托纳斯
  • 22:00 丹麦乙B 布隆索伊 VS 希勒罗德
  • 22:00 芬甲 穆莎 VS 查路
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 耶夫勒 VS 维萨隆德
  • 22:00 塞浦甲 AEL利马索 VS 艾米斯
  • 22:00 芬甲 格尼斯坦 VS KPV科高拉
  • 22:00 瑞典乙北 哈宁厄 VS 桑德维根斯
  • 22:00 克亚乙 奥利简特 VS NK苏林
  • 22:00 芬甲 SJK学院 VS 迈帕
  • 22:00 圣马甲 SP科莫斯 VS 拉科奥里塔
  • 22:00 芬甲 EIF埃克纳 VS 奥卢
  • 22:00 意甲 克罗托内 VS 亚特兰大
  • 22:00 意青乙 恩特拉青年队 VS 比斯卡拉青年
  • 22:00 爱沙甲 塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 潭美卡
  • 22:00 卢森甲 尼达克 VS 蒙多夫
  • 22:00 哈萨超 波格特约 VS 斯咸迪苏
  • 22:00 卢森甲 施特拉森 VS 迪弗当日
  • 22:00 哈萨超 奥肯咸特普斯 VS 塔拉茲
  • 22:00 瑞典女乙 卡尔马女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女
  • 22:00 卢森甲 披唐治 VS 艾特贝鲁克
  • 22:00 卢森甲 贝鲁特竞技 VS 埃斯克年青人
  • 22:00 卢森甲 迪德朗日 VS 罗当治
  • 22:00 卢森甲 维特泽 VS 史域夫
  • 22:00 卢森甲 FC宾菲加 VS 霍斯特尔特
  • 22:15 丹麦U17 米迪兰特U1 VS 阿晓斯U17
  • 22:30 丹麦U17 施克堡U17 VS 兰达斯U17
  • 22:30 波女超 索斯诺维茨女 VS GKS卡托威
  • 22:30 波女超 APLG格但 VS WKS斯拉斯
  • 22:30 保超 索非亚斯拉维 VS 普罗夫迪夫博
  • 22:30 威超 巴利镇 VS 巴拉镇
  • 22:30 威超 卡迪夫都市大 VS 尼威
  • 22:30 威超 现代城 VS 西哈弗福德
  • 22:30 德地区西 沙尔克04B VS 埃森
  • 22:30 德甲 比勒菲尔德 VS 多特蒙德
  • 22:30 德甲 奥格斯堡 VS 美因茨
  • 22:30 德甲 法兰克福 VS 云达不莱梅
  • 22:30 德甲 科隆 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
  • 22:50 沙地联 希拉尔 VS 德咸科
  • 22:55 沙地青 海尔欧青年队 VS 伊蒂哈德吉达
  • 22:55 沙地青 艾沙比青年队 VS 塔亚文青年队
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 多巴诺夫奇 VS 诺维贝尔格莱
  • 23:00 塞尔超 因吉亚 VS FK梅塔拉卡
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 杜博西卡 VS 克拉列沃
  • 23:00 塞尔超 嘉沃伊万基卡 VS 瑞德尼基
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 雅戈丁那 VS 格拉菲卡贝尔
  • 23:00 塞尔超 马拉多特 VS 普莱特尔
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 科路巴拉 VS 卡贝尔诺维萨
  • 23:00 塞尔超 纳普里达克 VS 萨博迪卡
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 洛茲尼察 VS 拉尼奇192
  • 23:00 塞尔超 贝尔格莱德游 VS 马瑟瓦沙巴
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 特拉亚尔 VS 皮罗特
  • 23:00 塞尔超 贝尔格莱德拉 VS 兹拉蒂博尔
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 泽伦斯尼卡潘 VS 米特罗维察
  • 23:00 塞尔超 苏杜利察 VS 贝尔格莱德红
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 泽蒙 VS FK扎尔科沃
  • 23:00 德U17西 波鸿U17 VS 比勒菲尔德U
  • 23:00 塞尔甲 波拉斯 VS 维兰捷
  • 23:00 乌克超 亚历山德里亚 VS 德斯纳切尼赫
  • 23:00 瑞士乙3 戈绍 VS 邦施泰滕
  • 23:00 塞尔超 古拉瑞奇 VS 诺维帕扎尔
  • 23:00 挪乙 阿尔塔 VS 斯吉德
  • 23:00 瑞士乙3 洪格 VS 苏黎世红星
  • 23:00 俄乙南 斯塔维迪纳摩 VS 马哈奇卡拉
  • 23:00 英议联 斯托克港 VS 域茅夫
  • 23:00 英议联 奥尔德肖特 VS 诺茨郡
  • 23:00 英议联 雷克斯汉姆 VS 瑟顿联
  • 23:00 英议联 伯利咸 VS 达根汉姆
  • 23:00 英议联 耶奥维尔 VS 车士打菲特
  • 23:00 英议联 布罗姆利 VS 伊斯特雷格
  • 23:00 苏冠 邓迪FC VS 拉茨流浪者
  • 23:00 英议联 多佛 VS 奥特林查姆
  • 23:00 苏冠 邓弗姆林 VS 南部女王
  • 23:00 英议联 夏利法斯 VS 石威德
  • 23:00 苏冠 因弗内斯 VS 阿布罗斯
  • 23:00 英议联 京士拉 VS 禾京
  • 23:00 苏冠 摩顿 VS 艾尔联
  • 23:00 英议联 马科斯菲尔德 VS 巴尼特
  • 23:00 苏甲 加迪 VS 彼得黑德
  • 23:00 英议联 麦德黑联 VS 索利赫尔
  • 23:00 苏甲 科夫流浪者 VS 帕尔蒂克
  • 23:00 苏甲 邓巴顿 VS 艾尔德里联
  • 23:00 苏甲 法基克 VS 东法夫郡
  • 23:00 北爱超 基拿云 VS 邓甘嫩
  • 23:00 苏甲 科化体育会 VS 蒙特罗斯
  • 23:00 英议北 泰福特 VS 艾尔佛莱顿
  • 23:00 北爱超 拉恩 VS 巴利米纳联队
  • 23:00 苏乙 艾比安流浪 VS 布里金城
  • 23:00 英议北 巴拉福特PA VS 切奥尔雷
  • 23:00 北爱超 沃伦点城 VS 波塔当
  • 23:00 苏乙 考登比亚 VS 斯坦豪斯摩尔
  • 23:00 英议北 阿什顿 VS 达宁顿
  • 23:00 直布超 欧洲足球俱乐 VS 林肯红魔
  • 23:00 苏乙 爱丁堡 VS 埃尔金城
  • 23:00 英议北 高士打 VS 切斯特
  • 23:00 立陶甲 巴提加 VS 班加
  • 23:00 苏乙 艾比安斯特宁 VS 安南竞技
  • 23:00 英议北 吉英瑟莱 VS 巴克利城
  • 23:00 立陶甲 考诺萨基列斯 VS 瑞特瑞埃
  • 23:00 苏乙 斯青威尔 VS 女王公园
  • 23:00 英议北 京达米士特 VS 布莱斯史巴登
  • 23:00 瑞典乙北 卡斯隆德 VS 贝尔加
  • 23:00 葡甲 科英布拉大学 VS 奥利维伦斯
  • 23:00 英议北 雷明顿 VS 格茨海德
  • 23:00 苏超 邓迪联队 VS 罗斯郡
  • 23:00 北爱超 克里夫顿维尔 VS 卡域克流浪
  • 23:00 英议北 南港队 VS 波士顿联队
  • 23:00 苏超 利云斯顿 VS 马瑟韦尔
  • 23:00 北爱超 科尔雷恩 VS 格伦托兰
  • 23:00 英议北 斯彭尼穆尔城 VS 赫雷福德联
  • 23:00 英议北 菲尔德 VS 法士利
  • 23:00 英议北 约克城 VS 基特宁
  • 23:00 英议南 比利列卡尔镇 VS 艾贝斯费特联
  • 23:00 英议南 布伦特里 VS 希美咸史特城
  • 23:00 西甲 毕尔巴鄂竞技 VS 塞维利亚
  • 23:00 英议南 达特福德队 VS 哈瓦特
  • 23:00 西乙 卡塔赫纳 VS 阿尔巴切特
  • 23:00 英议南 哈姆雷特 VS 车姆斯福特
  • 23:00 英乙 纽波特 VS 哈洛贾特
  • 23:00 英议南 东伯尼 VS 威灵
  • 23:00 英乙 特兰米尔 VS 莫雷坎比
  • 23:00 英议南 亨格福德镇 VS 杜金
  • 23:00 英乙 切尔滕汉姆 VS 格兰森林流浪
  • 23:00 英议南 梅德斯托联 VS 康卡德流浪
  • 23:00 英乙 克劳利 VS 剑桥联
  • 23:00 英议南 牛津城 VS 富莫咸普顿
  • 23:00 英乙 南安联 VS 维尔港
  • 23:00 英议南 史洛治 VS 巴斯
  • 23:00 英乙 巴洛 VS 布拉德福德
  • 23:00 英议南 圣阿尔班斯 VS 茨伯翰
  • 23:00 英乙 索尔福德市 VS 奥德汉姆
  • 23:00 英乙 曼斯菲特 VS 沃尔索尔
  • 23:00 英乙 斯蒂文尼奇 VS 格林斯比
  • 23:00 英乙 莱顿东方 VS 博尔顿
  • 23:00 英冠 巴恩斯利 VS 沃特福德
  • 23:00 英乙 埃克塞特城 VS 卡利斯尔联
  • 23:00 英甲 维冈竞技 VS 北安普敦
  • 23:00 英冠 米尔沃尔 VS 哈德斯菲尔德
  • 23:00 英超 伯恩利 VS 切尔西
  • 23:00 英甲 弗利特伍德 VS 牛津联队
  • 23:00 英冠 韦康比流浪者 VS 谢周三
  • 23:00 英冠 卢顿 VS 布伦特福德
  • 23:00 英甲 阿克灵顿 VS 普利茅斯
  • 23:00 英冠 米德尔斯堡 VS 诺丁汉森林
  • 23:00 英冠 女王公园巡游 VS 卡迪夫城
  • 23:00 英甲 唐卡斯特 VS 林肯城
  • 23:00 摩尔甲 尼斯波雷尼 VS 洛佐瓦
  • 23:00 英冠 斯托克城 VS 罗瑟汉姆
  • 23:00 英甲 斯文登 VS 赫尔城
  • 23:00 英甲 伯顿 VS 布莱克浦
  • 23:00 英冠 伯恩茅斯 VS 德比郡
  • 23:00 英甲 罗奇代尔 VS 布里斯托流浪
  • 23:00 英甲 伊普斯维奇 VS 克鲁
  • 23:00 英冠 斯旺西 VS 布莱克本
  • 23:00 意乙 阿斯科利 VS 波德诺内
  • 23:00 英甲 朴茨茅斯 VS 查尔顿
  • 23:00 英冠 普雷斯顿 VS 伯明翰
  • 23:00 意乙 布雷西亚 VS 德比尔图斯
  • 23:00 英甲 彼得堡联 VS 谢斯伯利
  • 23:00 意乙 切沃 VS 科森扎
  • 23:00 意乙 萨勒尼塔纳 VS 奥迪亚斯
  • 23:00 英甲 米尔顿凯恩斯 VS AFC温布尔
  • 23:00 意乙 维琴察 VS 比萨
  • 23:00 意乙 威尼斯 VS 恩波利
  • 23:00 芬女超 阿兰德女足 VS 古比斯女足
  • 23:00 瑞典女乙 AIK史塔克 VS 利德雪平女足
  • 23:00 丹麦超 洛斯查兰特 VS 米迪兰特
  • 23:15 马尔甲 咸仑斯巴坦 VS 格兹拉联
  • 23:15 沙地联 艾伯哈 VS 伊蒂法克
  • 23:15 希腊超 阿特罗米托斯 VS 帕斯基安尼纳
  • 23:15 希腊超 维洛斯NFC VS 拉里萨
  • 23:15 比甲 维吉克 VS 奥德赫维里
  • 23:25 沙地青 吉达艾阿里青 VS 瓜达席亚青年
  • 23:30 荷乙 罗达JC VS 邓伯什
  • 23:30 葡超 比兰尼塞斯 VS 法伦斯
  • 23:30 埃及超 金字塔 VS 肯特拉特斯
  • 23:59 俄超 PFC索治 VS 莫斯科火车头
  • 23:59 法甲 雷恩 VS 布雷斯特
  • 23:59 波兰杯 西德尔策 VS 拉多麦科
  • 23:59 塞尔超 沃日多瓦茨 VS 巴奇卡托波拉
  • 23:59 塞尔超 沃伊沃迪纳 VS 帕兰卡
  • 23:59 土甲 阿特诺度 VS 班迪马士邦
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 梅林 VS 伯尔尼年轻人
  • 23:59 斯伐超 布拉迪斯拉发 VS 尼特拉
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 纳特斯 VS 奥林匹克日内
  • 23:59 捷乙 治鲁迪 VS 布兰斯科
  • 23:59 斯伐超 泰拿华斯巴达 VS 米查路文斯
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 泰尔桑特 VS 伊查伦斯
  • 23:59 捷乙 赫拉德茨克拉 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
  • 23:59 斯伐超 杜纳达纳 VS 莫拉斯
  • 23:59 土乙白 阿菲永士邦 VS 尼日德
  • 23:59 捷乙 伊赫拉瓦 VS 渥恩斯多夫
  • 23:59 斯伐超 斯利纳 VS 塞尼察
  • 23:59 土乙白 高卡尔利 VS 埃尔盖内
  • 23:59 捷乙 塔波斯科 VS 利森
  • 23:59 匈甲 汉维特 VS 梅索科菲德
  • 23:59 黑山乙 格瑞巴吉 VS 耶汀斯特沃B
  • 23:59 捷乙 乌斯季 VS 特里内茨
  • 23:59 德U17西 勒沃库森U1 VS 多特蒙德U1
  • 23:59 黑山乙 贝雷尼 VS KOM朴高利
  • 23:59 捷乙 维谢赫拉德 VS 维拉斯姆
  • 23:59 瑞士乙3 泰韦尔 VS 图根
  • 23:59 黑山乙 博凯列 VS 蒂瓦特阿森纳
  • 23:59 捷乙 济斯科夫 VS 杜库拉
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 阿祖里 VS 沃韦体育
  • 23:59 黑山乙 摩拿 VS 伊高洛
  • 23:59 奥甲 哈特堡格 VS 奥地利维也纳
  • 23:59 瑞士乙1 拉夏德芳 VS 马蒂尼
  • 23:59 黑山乙 德雷兹加 VS 伊巴罗扎伊
  • 23:59 奥甲 圣珀尔滕 VS 里德
  • 23:59 土超 加拉塔萨雷 VS 安卡拉古库
  • 23:59 奥甲 萨尔茨堡 VS 华顿斯
  • 23:59 瑞典女乙 梅耳贝肯斯女 VS 克华斯维登斯
  • 00:05 克亚甲 依斯特拉 VS 斯普利特海杜
  • 00:30 瑞士甲 切阿索 VS 韦尔
  • 00:30 瑞典甲 松兹瓦尔 VS 奥尔格里特
  • 00:30 瑞典甲 奥斯达 VS 哈尔姆斯达斯
  • 00:30 塞浦甲 希腊人竞技 VS 阿波罗利马索
  • 00:30 卢森甲 埃施福拉 VS 維多利亚路斯
  • 00:45 保超 贝尔罗 VS 埃尔塔
  • 00:50 沙地联 伊蒂哈德 VS 吉达阿赫利
  • 01:00 罗甲 波图森尼 VS UT亚拉德
  • 01:00 保乙 维多萨 VS 多布鲁察
  • 01:00 意室內足 奥斯提亚马瑞 VS 佩萨罗法诺室
  • 01:00 意室內足 比斯卡拉室内 VS 普雷斯迪托室
  • 01:00 意室內足 皇家聖朱塞佩 VS 卡塔尼亚室内
  • 01:00 意室內足 曼托瓦室内足 VS 安尼耶内室内
  • 01:00 瑞士乙1 车诺斯 VS 布勒
  • 01:00 挪乙 阿伦达尔 VS 费莱克罗力
  • 01:00 阿甲E 阿尔多斯维 VS 拉普拉塔大学
  • 01:00 挪超 奥德格伦兰 VS 萨普斯堡
  • 01:00 西室内足 帕尔马室内足 VS 莫维斯塔室内
  • 01:00 意甲 国际米兰 VS 帕尔马
  • 01:00 西室内足 皇家贝蒂斯室 VS 莱万特室内足
  • 01:00 危地甲春 齐奥内斯交流 VS 马拉卡特高
  • 01:00 西室内足 纳瓦拉室内足 VS 艾尔培路室内
  • 01:00 西室内足 安特雀拉室內 VS MRA纳瓦拉
  • 01:00 苏总杯 哈茨(中) VS 希伯尼安
  • 01:00 西室内足 FC巴塞罗那 VS DKV瑟古罗
  • 01:00 西室内足 布雷拉室内足 VS 卡特加斯能量
  • 01:00 西室内足 卡塔格纳室内 VS 科尔多瓦室内
  • 01:00 西室内足 佩尼斯科拉室 VS 瓦尔德佩纳斯
  • 01:00 西室内足 哈恩帕莱索室 VS 帕鲁罗室内足
  • 01:15 马尔乙 维特奥沙星城 VS 莫卡巴
  • 01:15 威超 康纳斯码头 VS 新圣徒
  • 01:15 直布超 布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 博卡青年(G
  • 01:15 西乙 拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 奥维多
  • 01:15 马尔甲 利亚竞技 VS 塞壬
  • 01:20 英议联 哈特利浦 VS 托奎联
  • 01:30 波兰杯 史塔麦列克 VS 皮亚斯特
  • 01:30 乌克超 SK迪尼普 VS 基辅迪纳摩
  • 01:30 葡甲 查维斯 VS 维拉弗兰昆森
  • 01:30 西甲 奥萨苏纳 VS 马德里竞技
  • 01:30 希腊超 拉米亚 VS 帕纳辛纳科斯
  • 01:30 英超 利物浦 VS 西汉姆联
  • 01:30 比甲 沙勒罗瓦 VS 色格拉布鲁日
  • 01:30 德甲 门兴格拉德巴 VS RB莱比锡
  • 01:45 荷甲 特温特 VS 泽沃勒
  • 02:00 法乙 阿雅克肖 VS 特鲁瓦
  • 02:00 法乙 查布莱 VS 顿克奎
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 柏拉拿U23 VS 奥瓦U23
  • 02:00 法乙 甘冈 VS 索肖
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 CRB U2 VS 森柏欧MA
  • 02:00 法乙 勒阿弗尔 VS 波城
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 甘美奧U23 VS 福塔雷萨U2
  • 02:00 法乙 南锡 VS 沙托鲁
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 圣克鲁兹U2 VS 哥列迪巴U2
  • 02:00 法乙 尼奥特 VS 格勒诺布尔
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 山度士U23 VS 富明尼斯U2
  • 02:00 法乙 罗德兹 VS 欧塞尔
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 伯拉根森PA VS 维拉诺瓦U2
  • 02:00 法乙 瓦朗谢纳 VS 克莱蒙
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 塞阿拉U23 VS 尤文都德 U
  • 02:00 瑞士甲 沙夫豪森 VS 克里恩斯
  • 02:00 葡超 里奥阿维 VS 摩里伦斯
  • 02:00 巴阿锦U23 彼辛度U23 VS 哥连泰斯U2
  • 02:00 瑞士超 洛桑 VS 瓦杜兹
  • 02:00 瑞士超 塞尔维特 VS 苏黎世
  • 02:00 埃及超 塔拉贾伊什 VS 艾阿里
  • 02:00 巴青锦 阿美利加明尼 VS 米涅罗竞技青
  • 02:15 厄瓜甲秋 穆苏克鲁纳 VS 特克尼克
  • 02:30 匈甲 维迪奥顿 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
  • 03:00 黑山甲 吉斯科普 VS OFK彼德罗
  • 03:00 黑山甲 泽塔 VS 耶泽洛
  • 03:00 黑山甲 迪托格特 VS 鲁达
  • 03:00 比业余 海斯特 VS RFC列日
  • 03:00 黑山甲 尼卡斯克 VS 布度洛斯
  • 03:00 比业余 RS联合中心 VS ROC沙勒罗
  • 03:00 比业余 艾斯登 VS 特汉斯
  • 03:00 荷甲 格罗宁根 VS 芬洛
  • 03:00 荷甲 阿贾克斯 VS 福图纳锡塔德
  • 03:00 黑山甲 德锡 VS 达尼洛夫格勒
  • 03:05 危地甲春 伊兹塔帕 VS 圣露西亚FC
  • 03:15 阿甲F 萨斯菲尔德 VS 飓风队
  • 03:30 巴西乙 康菲加 VS 沙佩科恩斯
  • 03:30 罗甲 赫曼施塔特 VS CS卡拉奥华
  • 03:30 美职业 达拉斯FC VS 休斯敦迪纳摩
  • 03:30 挪超 海于格松 VS 奥勒松
  • 03:30 巴西乙 欧斯特 VS 森柏欧
  • 03:45 比乙 韦斯特鲁 VS 圣吉罗斯
  • 03:45 意甲 博洛尼亚 VS 卡利亚里
  • 03:45 比甲 布鲁日 VS 梅赫伦
  • 04:00 法甲 南特 VS 巴黎圣日尔曼
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 卡达根拿 VS 修罗
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 皇家桑坦德 VS 利昂内斯
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 拉尼洛斯 VS 锡帕基拉老虎
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 珀帕妍 VS 哥杜雷亚
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 奥尔索马尔索 VS 卡利竞技
  • 04:00 哥伦乙春 奎迪奥 VS 巴瑞库拉
  • 04:00 荷甲 威廉二世 VS 维迪斯
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 英提加斯 VS 梅尔加
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 水晶竞技队 VS FC卡洛斯
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 利马联盟 VS 慕尼斯帕尔体
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 学术界体育 VS 格劳竞技
  • 04:00 西甲 阿拉维斯 VS 巴塞罗那
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 圣马丁大学 VS 比尼斯纳勒
  • 04:00 巴西甲 博塔弗戈 VS 塞阿拉
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 安联大学 VS 秘鲁体育大学
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲A 西恩夏诺 VS 卡哈马卡
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 卡萨大学队 VS 拉库巴
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 卡洛斯曼努西 VS 库斯科
  • 04:00 秘鲁甲B 体育生队 VS 万卡约
  • 04:30 葡超 马里迪莫 VS 葡萄牙国民
  • 04:30 哥伦甲春 贾奎斯科尔多 VS 恩维加多
  • 04:30 厄瓜甲秋 德芬 VS 波图维耶霍
  • 05:00 委內超A 麦尼拉斯 VS 艾斯图第安特
  • 05:30 危地甲春 科万英佩尔 VS 瓜斯塔托亚
  • 05:45 阿甲E 阿根廷青年人 VS 圣洛伦索
  • 06:00 巴西乙 奥瓦 VS 米内罗美洲
  • 06:00 巴西乙 欧帕尔利奥 VS 保地花高SP
  • 06:00 巴西甲 科里蒂巴 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
  • 06:00 巴西甲 桑托斯 VS 巴伊亚
  • 06:00 巴西甲 科林蒂安 VS 巴西国际
  • 07:00 厄瓜甲秋 基多天主大学 VS 约森独立队
  • 07:00 墨西联春 阿特拿斯 VS 普埃布拉
  • 07:00 尼拉甲秋 马纳瓜 VS 幕尼西波尔哈
  • 07:00 哥伦甲春 百万富翁 VS 国民竞技
  • 07:00 洪都甲春 皇家德米納斯 VS 洛沃斯墨
  • 08:00 巴西乙 阿拉戈亚诺体 VS 累西腓航海
  • 08:00 委內超A 卡拉波波 VS 亚拉库雅诺斯
  • 08:00 巴西甲 福塔雷萨 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞
  • 08:15 阿甲D 拉努斯 VS 博卡青年
  • 08:30 美职业 纳什威尔 VS 芝加哥火焰
  • 09:00 墨西联春 普马斯 VS 瓜达拉哈拉
  • 09:00 巴西乙 奎尔巴 VS CR巴西
  • 09:00 洪都甲春 洪都拉斯普雷 VS 伊斯帕诺
  • 09:10 哥伦甲春 卡利体育会 VS 托利马体育
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 埃斯特利 VS 法拉帝水流
  • 10:00 尼拉甲秋 迪利安格恩 VS 马那瓜青年队
  • 10:00 哥斯甲春 萨普里萨 VS 阿拉胡埃伦斯
  • 11:00 CBA 时代中国广州 VS 南京同曦宙光
  • 11:00 CBA 四川五粮金樽 VS 浙江广厦控股
  • 11:00 日足联 仙台索尼 VS 大阪俱乐部
  • 11:06 墨西联春 蒙特瑞 VS 阿苏尔